Metro Classic Conference - Girls
October 17, 2015
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 707 Mady Scopp Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 19:45.6 6:21/M 12
2 2 690 Ariana Hernandez Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 20:16.0 6:31/M 11
3 3 1280 Abby Polzin The Prairie School 20:47.5 6:41/M 12
4 4 680 Nathalie Cairo Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 20:54.1 6:43/M 10
5 5 1061 Franny Hamilton Saint Thomas More 21:10.8 6:48/M 10
6 6 706 Maggie McGuire Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 21:31.7 6:55/M 9
7 7 745 Malynn Tarczewski Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 21:51.4 7:02/M 11
8 8 836 Emma Kallas Martin Luther 21:56.4 7:03/M 9
9 9 1148 Chelby Koker Shoreland Lutheran 22:04.1 7:06/M 9
10 10 855 Jessica Rohleder Martin Luther 22:06.7 7:06/M 9
11 11 694 Lily Jaraczewski Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 22:23.5 7:12/M 9
12 (< 5) 989 Natallie Witek Racine Saint Catherine's 22:27.3 7:13/M 11
13 12 1281 Kallia Reske The Prairie School 22:38.4 7:17/M 10
14 13 593 Kelly Aldrich Catholic Central 22:40.2 7:17/M 11
15 14 869 Ella Wolski Martin Luther 22:54.6 7:22/M 9
16 15 703 Megan Marciniak Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 22:58.3 7:23/M 12
17 16 1170 Miriam Zarling Shoreland Lutheran 23:01.0 7:24/M 10
18 17 1047 Lydia Bakala Saint Thomas More 23:22.7 7:31/M 10
19 18 668 Catherine Phillips Dominican 23:37.5 7:36/M 9
20 19 1251 Kerra Madson The Prairie School 23:41.7 7:37/M 10
21 20 1093 Alissa Dubiak Shoreland Lutheran 24:08.1 7:46/M 12
22 (< 5) 987 Allie Witek Racine Saint Catherine's 24:21.9 7:50/M 12
23 21 609 Brianna Martin Catholic Central 24:34.7 7:54/M 12
24 22 1283 Trinity Schmidt The Prairie School 24:38.1 7:55/M 9
25 23 1068 Melissa Sanchez Saint Thomas More 24:40.1 7:56/M 9
26 24 643 Margo Cushman Dominican 24:45.5 7:57/M 9
27 25 1070 Kaleigh Van Handel Saint Thomas More 24:45.8 7:57/M 10
28 26 1160 Jenna Pruess Shoreland Lutheran 24:46.5 7:58/M 10
29 27 1158 Ashley Pimentel Shoreland Lutheran 25:05.0 8:04/M 10
30 28 1057 Holly Gilvary Saint Thomas More 25:26.4 8:11/M 10
31 29 605 Laura Klein Catholic Central 25:36.0 8:14/M 12
32 30 597 Emma Klein Catholic Central 26:19.9 8:28/M 9
33 31 1161 Kayla Schwartz Shoreland Lutheran 26:39.5 8:34/M 12
34 32 663 Molly Giese Dominican 26:40.9 8:34/M 10
35 33 1156 Elle Pagel Shoreland Lutheran 26:46.5 8:36/M 12
36 34 1270 Vera Marz The Prairie School 27:04.4 8:42/M 11
37 35 1052 Emma Dolata Saint Thomas More 27:10.6 8:44/M 10
38 36 594 Kate Amborn Catholic Central 27:21.1 8:48/M 12
39 37 1234 Louisa Goeke The Prairie School 27:45.1 8:55/M 9
40 38 613 Katie Stang Catholic Central 28:11.4 9:04/M 12
41 39 634 Kate Frediani Dominican 28:59.7 9:19/M 9
42 40 832 Angelina Harpole Martin Luther 29:18.1 9:25/M 12
43 (< 5) 980 Mary Torine Racine Saint Catherine's 30:33.2 9:49/M 10
44 (< 5) 959 Eliza Rushlow Racine Saint Catherine's 30:53.6 9:56/M 11
45 41 848 Kelsey Koepke Martin Luther 31:00.2 9:58/M 10
46 42 645 Elena Cain Dominican 31:55.9 10:16/M 10